Apply Online

Result : Olympiad 2016

Result Break-up OLYMPIADS 2016-17
RMO 49
NSE
NSEA 46 NSEB 9 NSEC 64 NSEJS 14 NSEP 40
INO
IJSO 1 INAO 8 INBO 1 INCHO 5 INPHO 3 IESO 4
INMO 2

Note: If you are a ResoNITE and could not found your Roll Number in the list of Selected students of Resonance in Olympiads 2016-17 , please mail us at siddarth@resonance.ac.in

List Of Students Selected in OLYMPIADS 2016-17

Classroom Students

Search

 
Sr. No. Student's PhotoResonance Roll No.Name of the StudentStudy CenterStream
1 16436787 RIPUDAMAN SINGH Udaipur  INO-IESO
2 13405101 BHASKAR AGARWAL Udaipur  INO-IESO
3 14400341 RAGHAV SHARMA Kota INO-IESO
4 13405146 PRAKHAR GUPTA Udaipur  INO-IESO
5 15413413 SWARAJ NANDI Bhubaneswar INO-IJSO
6 13401340 PRAKHAR MANGAL Kota INO-INAO
7 13401293 PAWAN GOYAL Kota INO-INAO
8 15156377 ANSHUL NASERY Nagpur INO-INAO
9 12405642 KALPIT VEERWAL Udaipur INO-INAO
10 13400773 DEVANSH SHRINGI Kota INO-INAO
11 15151117 YASH JAIN Kota INO-INAO
12 14450029 RUSHI DILIP PATEL Kota INO-INAO
13 SANKEERTH BASE INO-INBO
14 12400434 PARTH PORWAL Kota INO-INCHO
15 ANIRUDH.S BASE INO-INCHO
16 12401078 VEDANT VIJAY Kota INO-INCHO
17 13400773 DEVANSH SHRINGI Kota INO-INCHO
18 13400773 DEVANSH SHRINGI Kota INO-INPHO
19 15101858 VISHWAJEET AGRAWAL Kota INO-INPHO
20 13401293 PAWAN GOYAL Kota INO-INPHO
21 13402243 RAJDEEP YADAV Kota NSEA
22 13401340 PRAKHAR MANGAL Kota NSEA
23 16140329 UTKARSH AGARWAL Kota NSEA
24 13401293 PAWAN GOYAL Kota NSEA
25 16153892 YASH SANJEEV Kota NSEA
26 16172084 P.NITISH Kota NSEA
27 15152468 ATITH GANDHI Ahmedabad NSEA
28 15144449 KAIVALYA SWAMI Kota NSEA
29 14170131 MRITYUNJAY GUPTA Kota NSEA
30 14401173 SAURAV YADAV Kota NSEA
31 14450029 RUSHI DILIP PATEL Kota NSEA
32 15172744 DIVYANSHU MANDOWARA Kota NSEA
33 14455995 AMAN GUPTA Nagpur NSEA
34 15101806 HIMANSHU SINGH YADAV Kota NSEA
35 15156377 ANSHUL NASERY Nagpur NSEA
36 15101858 VISHWAJEET AGRAWAL Kota NSEA
37 15151117 YASH JAIN Kota NSEA
38 15145210 BRATEESH ROY Kota NSEA
39 15102309 ADITYA CHOPRA Mumbai NSEA
40 12405642 KALPIT VEERWAL Udaipur NSEA
41 ANIRUDH.S BASE NSEA
42 ROHITH M ATHREYA BASE NSEA
43 13400690 LAVISH GUPTA Kota NSEA
44 12400434 PARTH PORWAL Kota NSEA
45 EASHWAR SIVARAJAN BASE NSEA
46 SIDDHARTH.S BASE NSEA
47 12401078 VEDANT VIJAY Kota NSEA
48 AADITHYA UPADHYA BASE NSEA
49 SATWIK S BASE NSEB
50 RAJ PRAKASH BASE NSEB
51 PRERANA BASE NSEB
52 SANKEERTH BASE NSEB
53 12400264 NANDINI SINGH Kota NSEB
54 13400721 AKSHAT SHARMA Kota NSEB
55 VIVEK NAYAK BASE NSEB
56 16501635 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH Kota NSEB
57 15223322 KUNGA TSEPHEL Kota-JNV Bundi NSEC
58 ANIRUDH.S BASE NSEC
59 15156316 AKSHAY YADAV Kota NSEC
60 15154405 ANAND RAJ Kota NSEC
61 16145207 SAMARTH HUNCHALGI Kota NSEC
62 15151967 BURHANUDDIN Surat NSEC
63 15151361 KEERTI HARPAWAT Udaipur NSEC
64 15151117 YASH JAIN Kota NSEC
65 SUMANTH R HEDGE  BASE NSEC
66 15172744 DIVYANSHU MANDOWARA Kota NSEC
67 15145210 BRATEESH ROY Kota NSEC
68 AADITHYA UPADHYA BASE NSEC
69 15144452 DEVANSH KHANDELWAL Kota NSEC
70 15223350 NEETAN KUMAR LALOTRA Kota-JNV Bundi NSEC
71 15156377 ANSHUL NASERY Nagpur NSEC
72 MAINAK MANDAL  BASE NSEC
73 15223321 NIRMAL RAJPUT Kota-JNV Bundi NSEC
74 15223310 AMIT KUMAR Kota-JNV Bundi NSEC
75 15223334 MD SALMAN RAZA Kota-JNV Bundi NSEC
76 15223304 AYUSH MEHRA Kota-JNV Bundi NSEC
77 SIDDHARTH.S BASE NSEC
78 15181223 ADITYA PARASHAR Kota NSEC
79 15180341 ANIKET GUPTA Kota NSEC
80 15223338 ANIL KUMAR UCHADIYA Kota-JNV Bundi NSEC
81 15173367 ARYAN AGRAWAL Kota NSEC
82 15223346 ARVIND KUMAR Kota-JNV Bundi NSEC
83 ASHWATH MUKESH BHAT BASE NSEC
84 15172717 SOURABH AGRAWAL Kota NSEC
85 15171022 UTSAV KHANDELWAL Kota NSEC
86 16172698 TAPISH GARG Kota NSEC
87 14457377 KUSHAGRA GUPTA Jaipur NSEC
88 12400434 PARTH PORWAL Kota NSEC
89 13405464 ARPIT MENARIA Udaipur NSEC
90 12401078 VEDANT VIJAY Kota NSEC
91 12401174 SHUBHAM BIHANI Kota NSEC
92 15101858 VISHWAJEET AGRAWAL Kota NSEC
93 12405642 KALPIT VEERWAL Udaipur NSEC
94 15101806 HIMANSHU SINGH YADAV Kota NSEC
95 14140812 ASTHA JAKHER Kota NSEC
96 12417619 GOPAL ADITYA Jaipur NSEC
97 14400262 LAKSHYA BHATNAGAR Kota NSEC
98 14401173 SAURAV YADAV Kota NSEC
99 15102234 RITIK ROONGTA Kota NSEC
100 11402196 JAYANT KUMAR GOYAL Kota NSEC
12

DLPD/ELPD Students

Search

 
Sr. No.Resonance Roll No.Name of the StudentStream
1 16109992 SHREYA PATHAK INMO
2 16660728 HAIMOSHRI DAS INMO
3 12653574 ANUGYAN DAS INO - INAO
4 16650820 AMAN KANSAL INO-INCHO
5 15621505 ABHISHEK BANERJEE NSEA
6 16650394 JYOTISMAN DAS JAYANTA KUMAR DAS NSEA
7 15656143 PRATHYUSH PRASANTH NSEA
8 15655609 WRITABRATA BHATTACHR NSEA
9 14610008 ATHARVA SARAGE NSEA
10 14640221 ANJANEYA SHANKAR PRAHARAJ NSEA
11 15651322 SAMARTH AGARWAL NSEA
12 15101254 VISHAL RAJ NSEA
13 15604576 SANDIPAN HALDAR NSEA
14 16109992 SHREYA PATHAK NSEA
15 16653261 RANABIR BASU NSEA
16 15622326 UTKARSH TYAGI NSEA
17 16650820 AMAN KANSAL NSEA
18 16661607 V A ADITHYAUPADHYAYA NSEA
19 16659919 SOMESH BAJPAI NSEA
20 16653450 AVYAKTA WRAT NSEA
21 16659420 ABHISHEK P. KHANNUR NSEA
22 16658762 SOHAM SARANGI NSEA
23 16650009 VARUN RAJ PASSI NSEB
24 15636336 GURU KALYAN JAYASINGH NSEC
25 16650820 AMAN KANSAL NSEC
26 16650009 VARUN RAJ PASSI NSEC
27 15651623 MANOGNYA PARAM KOOLATH NSEC
28 16659919 SOMESH BAJPAI NSEC
29 16657701 SHREYA SHARMA NSEC
30 15651322 SAMARTH AGARWAL NSEC
31 16653580 SANDEEP KUMAR ROUTRAY NSEC
32 15622326 UTKARSH TYAGI NSEC
33 15621505 ABHISHEK BANERJEE NSEC
34 11691438 D TONY FREDRICK NSEC
35 14610008 ATHARVA SARAGE NSEC
36 11722454 SIDDHANT MUKHERJEE NSEJS
37 16650819 HARI KRISHNA SAHOO NSEJS
38 12652963 SAPTARSHI SEN NSEJS
39 14651856 ARYAMAN BEHERA NSEJS
40 16650820 AMAN KANSAL NSEP
41 16659919 SOMESH BAJPAI NSEP
42 16653060 MD SAQUIB HUSSAIN NSEP
43 16657701 SHREYA SHARMA NSEP
44 14640221 ANJANEYA SHANKAR PRAHARAJ NSEP
45 15651623 MANOGNYA PARAM KOOLATH NSEP
46 15636351 AMLAN NANDA NSEP
47 16652073 ANANYA MOHAPATRA RMO
48 11691266 AKHIL JOHN PALATHRA RMO
49 15619735 CHITRALEKHA DUTTA RMO
50 16659971 SHREESHA RMO
51 12653574 ANUGYAN DAS RMO
52 16654567 GYANENDRA PRAKASH RMO
53 16650113 APRATIM CHOUDHURY RMO
54 16662031 MEGHA BOSE RMO
55 16660760 ARPITA MOHAPATRA RMO
56 16659372 KARAN GOYAL RMO
57 15604408 ANANJAN NANDI RMO
58 16651654 RAJDEEP BRAHMA RMO
59 11722126 SIBA SMARAK PANIGRAHI RMO
60 11721231 ABHILASH MUKHERJEE RMO
61 15656143 PRATHYUSH PRASANTH PODUVAL RMO
62 16652636 SUJAY RMO
63 16659420 ABHISHEK PRADEEP KHANNUR RMO
64 16652306 DWAIPAYAN PAUL RMO

P.S. : We have taken utmost care in finding the result of our students from official website of Olympiads. If a student finds any discrepancy in the result at his/her end, he/she may please correct us by sending an email at siddarth@resonance.ac.in The institute regrets if any such discrepancy is observed. ncy is observed.

Total Page Visits =