Apply Online

Resonance Eduventures Academic Team Members

Sr.No.NameInitialQualificationStudy Centre
1 MR RAM KISHAN VERMA RKVB.TECH. (IIT-MADRAS)KOTA
2 MR ABHAY JOSHI AJSM.SC., B.ED.NAGPUR
3 MR ABHIJIT SHUKLA AIJM.SC. (IIT ROORKEE)KOTA
4 MR ABHISHEK BANSAL ABB.E.KOTA
5 MR ABHISHEK JAIN AJNB.TECH.+ M.TECH. (IIT BOMBAY)KOTA
6 MR ADITYA NARAYAN AYNB.TECH + M.TECHHYDERABAD
7 MR AJAY CHOUHAN AJCB.TECH.JODHPUR
8 MR AJAY KUMAR AYPM.SC.DELHI
9 MR AJAY MANDAL AYMB.E.WARANGAL
10 MR AJIT KUMAR AHPB.TECH.AHMEDABAD
11 MR AJIT KUMAR ROY AJRB.TECH.RAJKOT
12 MR AKASH MEHTA AHMB.TECH. (IIT DELHI)AHMEDABAD
13 MR AKSHAY MALVIYA AMLM.TECH.INDORE
14 MR AMAN RANJAN AAJB.TECH.RANCHI
15 MR AMIT ANAND AADM.TECH.BHUBANESWAR
16 MR AMIT KUMAR BERWAL ABLB.TECH.DELHI
17 MR AMIT KUMAR SARKAR AASM.SC. (IIT MADRAS)KOTA
18 MR AMIT PAHUJA APJM.SC.SURAT
19 MR AMRIT KUMAR AKUB.TECH. (IIT-KHARAGPUR)MUMBAI
20 MR ANIL GAHLOT AGTB.TECH.+ M.TECH. (IIT BOMBAY)JAIPUR
21 MR ANIL KUMAR ASUB.TECH. (IIT-ROORKEE)DELHI
22 MR ANKIT KUMAR ATPB.TECH.UDAIPUR
23 MR ANKUR KUMAR BHARTIYA AUBB.TECH. (IIT ROORKEE)KOTA
24 MR ANMOL BHARGAVA AGVB.TECHVADODARA
25 MR ANSHUL GOYAL AUGB.TECH.JAIPUR
26 MR ANUJ KUMAR AUKB.TECH (IIT DHANBAD)KOTA
27 MR ANURAG KHARE AREB.TECH. (IIT GUWAHATI)KOTA
28 MR ARINDAM DASGUPTA ARIM.TECH. (IIT MADRAS)GUWAHATI
29 MR ARPIT PAREEK ASPB.TECH. (IIT BOMBAY)LUCKNOW
30 MR ASHISH KUMAR MAURYA AMYB.TECH. (IIT ROORKEE)ALLAHABAD
31 MR ASHOK KUMAR SINGH AKSB.TECH. (IT-BHU)KOTA
32 MR ASHWANI KUMAR SINGH AWSB.TECHWARANGAL
33 MR AVINASH SINGH AVNB.TECHVISAKHAPATNAM
34 MR AVLESH KUMAR SHARMA AVLB.TECH. (IIT ROORKEE)AURANGABAD
35 MR AWASHKAR RAJ AWRB.TECH. (IIT GUWAHATI)RANCHI
36 MR AYUSH KUMAR AYKB.TECHLUCKNOW
37 MR BHAGAWATI CHARAN BCRB.TECH.KOLKATA
38 MR BHARAT KUMAR MATORIA BKMB.E.KOTA
39 MR BHUVNESH MANGAL BHMB.TECH.GANGAPUR CITY
40 MR BRAJESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY BKCGRADUATIONLUCKNOW
41 MR CHANDRA PRAKASH GYANCHANDANI CPGB.TECH.JODHPUR
42 MR CHIRAG KOTHARI CRKB.TECH. (IIT DELHI)JAIPUR
43 MR DEEPAK KUMAR DKMB.TECH.BHUBANESWAR
44 MR DEEPAK KUMAR AGRAWAL DKAB.TECH.RAJKOT
45 MR DEEPAK KUMAR PODDAR DKPB.TECH.CHANDRAPUR
46 MR DEEPAK SAINI DSAM.TECH.KOTA
47 MR DEV SHANKAR DVRB.TECH.VADODARA
48 MR DEVENDRA PANDEY DPDB.TECH.NASHIK
49 MR DHARMENDRA SINGH RAGHUVANSHI DRHB.TECH.BHOPAL
50 MR DIPESH SONI DSNB.TECH.RAJKOT
51 MR G. SURESH BABU GSBM.SC.NAGPUR
52 MR GAURAV BINAYAKA GRBM.TECH. (IIT BOMBAY)KOTA
53 MR GAURAV KOSHAL GKLB.E.KOTA
54 MR GAUTAM NISHANT GNSB.TECH.JABALPUR
55 MR GHANANAND GNNB.TECH (IIT ROORKEE)NASHIK
56 MR GIRIJESH NARAIN GNRB. TECH.ALLAHABAD
57 MR GOLI SAI RAVI KUMAR GSRM.SC.NANDED
58 MR HARSHIT GOYAL HRGB.TECH. (IIT-BHU)KOTA
59 MR HITESH KUMAR SHARMA HTSB.TECH.KOTA
60 MR HRISHAV RAJ HRRM.TECH.KOTA
61 MR JAGDISH PRASAD NAGAR JPNB.TECH. (IIT-BHU)MUMBAI
62 MR JATIN AHUJA JTAB.TECH.KOTA
63 MR JAWED KHAN JWDM.SCKOTA
64 MR JITENDRA KUMAR SHUKLA JRKM.SC.KOTA
65 MR KAILASH CHANDRA DHAKAR KDPPB.S., M.S.UDAIPUR
66 MR KAKARLA MRUTYUMJAYA RAO KMRB.TECH. (IIT BOMBAY)BHUBANESWAR
67 MR KAMAL KUMAR PATSARIYA KKPB.E.UDAIPUR
68 MR KARAN RAJ SHARMA KRNB.TECH.KOTA
69 MS KAVITA KVTM.SC (IIT KANPUR)KOTA
70 MR KISHAN GOPAL SONI KGSB.TECH. (IIT DHANBAD)KOTA
71 MR LEKHRAM GODARA LKHB.TECHKOTA
72 MR LOKENDRA SINGH JAITAWAT LKDB.TECH.KOTA
73 MR LOVE JAIN LVJM.TECH.AHMEDABAD
74 MR LOVEE MITTAL LVMM.TECH. (IIT ROORKEE)DELHI
75 MR MANEESH KUMAR YADAV MKYB.TECH.SURAT
76 MR MANISH KUMAR MNSB.TECH.GANGAPUR CITY
77 MR MANISH KUMAR JHA MNJM.TECHAHMEDABAD
78 MR MANISH SHANKER MANB.TECH. (IIT BOMBAY)NASHIK
79 MR MANOJ KUMAR GARG MJGB.TECH. (IIT KHARAGPUR)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
80 MR MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA MKGB.E.KOTA
81 MR MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA MGTB.TECH.PATNA
82 MR MARUTI PATHAK MPB.TECH. (IIT-GUWAHATI)KOTA
83 MR MD ANZAR RABBANI MDAB.TECH. (IIT BOMBAY)MUMBAI
84 MR MD. SHAHIRUDDIN MDPB.TECH.KOTA
85 MR MOHAMMAD AQIL MAB.TECH.NAGPUR
86 MR MOHAMMAD ZAKIR HUSSAIN MZHB.TECH. (IIT MANDI)HYDERABAD
87 MR MOULIK GUPTA MLGB.TECH.KOTA
88 MR MURTI LAL RAJPUT MLRB.TECH. (IIT ROORKEE)KOTA
89 MR NAMAN JAIN NMJB.TECHNAGPUR
90 MR NASEEM AHMED SIDDIQUI NASB.TECH.LUCKNOW
91 MR NEELESH PATEL NPPB.TECH.BHOPAL
92 MR NIKET KAPOOR NKPB.TECH.AGRA
93 MR NIKHIL DHABHAI NKDB.TECH.JAIPUR
94 MR NIKHIL GAUTAM NGMB.TECHSAGWARA
95 MR NITESH KUMAR NKMB.TECH. (IIT JODHPUR)RAJKOT
96 MR NITIN KUMAR RAGHUVANSHI NTRB.TECH.MUMBAI
97 MR OM PRAKASH SINGH OPB.E.KOTA
98 MR PANKAJ CHAHAR PCHB.TECH. (IIT-ROORKEE)GWALIOR
99 MR PAWAN KUMAR GUPTA PKGB. TECH.JODHPUR
100 MR PAWAN PATEL NIRANJAN PPNIIT GUWAHATIJABALPUR
101 MR PRAMOD KUMAR SRIVASTAVA PRSB.E.LUCKNOW
102 MR PRANAV KUMAR PNVB.TECH.+ M.TECH. (IIT DELHI)KOTA
103 MR PRANAV VIKASH PVKB. TECH.KOTA
104 MR PRASHANT SANDAWA PSTB.TECH.JAIPUR
105 MR PRATAP PTPB.TECH., M.TECH. (IIT KANPUR)LUCKNOW
106 MR PRATEEK ARORA PKAB.TECH. (IIT-DELHI)DELHI
107 MR PRAVEEN GUPTA PGB.E.KOTA
108 MR PRAVEEN KUMAR PVNB.TECH.DELHI
109 MR PREM SAGAR SINGH PSIB.TECH. (IIT DHANBAD)RAIPUR
110 MR PUSHPENDRA SINGH pspB.TECH. (IIT BOMBAY)KOTA
111 MR QAYUM ANSARI QYMM.SC.KOTA
112 MR RAGHVENDRA KUMAR YADAV RGDB.TECHWARANGAL
113 MR RAHISH KUMAR RDKB.TECH.MUMBAI
114 MR RAHUL JAIN RAHB.TECH. (IIT-GUWAHATI)MUMBAI
115 MR RAHUL KUMAR RLRM.SC. (IIT ROPAR)KOTA
116 MR RAHUL KUMAR RLKB.E.KOTA
117 MR RAHUL KUMAR RRSM.SC.RAIPUR
118 MR RAJNEESH MUTHA RMTM.SC.JODHPUR
119 MR RAKESH CHOUDHARY RCHB.TECH.SURAT
120 MR RANVEER SINGH RNVB.TECH. (IIT KHARAGPUR)CHANDRAPUR
121 MR RITESH PRASAD RPDM.TECHGUWAHATI
122 MR RUMANUDDIN QURESHI RQRB.TECH. (IIT-ROORKEE)MUMBAI
123 MR SACHIN AGNIHOTRI SGHM.TECH.VADODARA
124 MR SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH SDGM.SC. (IIT GANDHINAGAR)KOTA
125 MR SANDIP KUMAR SKUB.TECH. (IIT ROORKEE)NAMAKKAL
126 MR SANDIP KUMAR SDIB.TECH.NAGPUR
127 MR SANJAY K BAHETY SBPM.SC.KOTA
128 MR SANJIV KUMAR DADHICH SDDB.TECH.THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
129 MR SANOJ KUMAR SJRB.TECH.KOTA
130 MR SANTOSH NIGAM STOB.TECH.LUCKNOW
131 MR SATVEER SINGH SVGB.TECH.KOTA
132 MR SATYANARAYAN STYB.TECH.AHMEDABAD
133 MR SATYAPAL BAMEL SPBB.TECH.NAGPUR
134 MR SATYENDRA DWIVEDI SDVM.SC.LUCKNOW
135 MR SHAMIM AHMED SHPB.TECH. (IIT ROORKEE)LUCKNOW
136 MR SHASHI RANJAN KUMAR SHIB.PHARMA.KOTA
137 MR SHIV PRAKASH SHARMA SPSB.E.KOTA
138 MR SHUBHAM JAIN SBMB.TECH.INDORE
139 MR SHUBHAM TYAGI SHBB.TECH.+ MBA (IIT DHANBAD)UDAIPUR
140 MR SIDDHANT PATEL SPLB.TECH.KOTA
141 MR SOUMYAJIT DAS SJDB.TECH.+ M.TECH. (IIT KHARAGPUR)KOLKATA
142 MR SOURAV MISHRA SMIM.TECHHYDERABAD
143 MR SUDESH KUMAR CHOWDHARY SCHM.SC.AGRA
144 MR SUNIL KUMAR SMNB.TECHVISAKHAPATNAM
145 MR SUNIL KUMAR SAKHNIA SUMB.TECH. (IIT JODHPUR)KOTA
146 MR SURAJ KUMAR MODI SRJB.TECH.DELHI
147 MS SURBHI AGRAWAL SRLB.TECH. (IIT-DHANBAD)KOTA
148 MR SURBHIT BAIROLIYA SRBB.E.MUMBAI
149 MR TEHSEEN AKHTAR TSNB.TECHKOTA
150 MR VAIBHAV AGARWAL VBAB.TECH.JAIPUR
151 MR VICKY KUMAR SINGH VCKB.TECHJAIPUR
152 MR VIHANGAM CHOUDHARY VHGB.TECHKOTA
153 MR VIKAS SINGH VSPPB.TECH.ALLAHABAD
154 MR VIKRAM BALAWANT CHANGULANI VBCB.TECHKOTA
155 MR VINOD KUMAR SUMAN VKSB.E.KOTA
156 MR VISHAL GOYAL VLGB.TECH.UDAIPUR
157 MR VISHWAJEET KUMAR VSWB.TECH.KOTA
158 MR YOGESH AGARWAL YAB.E.KOTA
159 MR YOGESH NAMA YNMB.TECH.KOTA

RAM KISHAN VERMA ( RKV )
B.TECH. (IIT-MADRAS)