AIPMT/NEET

List of students selected in AIPMT/NEET - 2020 from Allahabad study center
Total Selections - 54

 
Sr. No.Student ImageReso Roll No.Student nameCategoryAIRAIR
Category
AIR
Others
1 ANURAG VISHWAKARAMA 18501705 ANURAG VISHWAKARAMA OBC 5616 1971  
2 KAVITA YADAV 16500608 KAVITA YADAV GEN 8030 4202  
3 DIVYANSH TIWARI 19502662 DIVYANSH TIWARI GEN 9373 4803  
4 KUMAR SAURAV 19502237 KUMAR SAURAV GEN 12402 6124  
5 MAHDI RIZVI 19502225 MAHDI RIZVI GEN 14404 6996  
6 SHASHANK DWIVEDI 19502231 SHASHANK DWIVEDI GEN - EWS 23586 2749  
7 MOHD FARHAN 19502233 MOHD FARHAN OBC 24047 9716  
8 SAKSHI PANCHAL 19502236 SAKSHI PANCHAL OBC 26391 10741  
9 SURBHI GOEL 17502676 SURBHI GOEL GEN - EWS 34311 4167  
10 KRITI SRIVASTAVA 19502215 KRITI SRIVASTAVA GEN - EWS 34639 4216  
11 RITESH GAURAV 19502244 RITESH GAURAV OBC 43981 18653  
12 OM SHREE PANDEY 19551307 OM SHREE PANDEY GEN 49178 20438  
13 SAURABH JAISWAL 19502229 SAURABH JAISWAL OBC 52048 22291  
14 SIMY SHUKLA 19502227 SIMY SHUKLA GEN 53500 21988  
15 MUSKAN POONIA 16411580 MUSKAN POONIA GEN 59595 24135  
16 SHREYA GUPTA 18501734 SHREYA GUPTA GEN 70234 27917  
17 VAISHNAVI SINGH 17402987 VAISHNAVI SINGH GEN 84389 32786  
18 PREETI RAI 17502659 PREETI RAI GEN 90109 34816  
19 MONIKA GUPTA 18950003 MONIKA GUPTA OBC 97855 43103  
20 ISHIKA JAISWAL 18501733 ISHIKA JAISWAL OBC 112629 49643  
21 UJJWAL BABU 19502210 UJJWAL BABU OBC 127647 56324  
22 VARTIKA SRIVASTAVA 19502235 VARTIKA SRIVASTAVA GEN 136856 50473  
23 SHIVANGI GUPTA 19500316 SHIVANGI GUPTA GEN 173323 62397  
24 PRIYANKA 18501723 PRIYANKA OBC 177246 77954  
25 ADVAIT PANDEY 18500369 ADVAIT PANDEY GEN 179060 64188  
123

List of students selected in AIPMT/NEET - 2021 from Resonance
Total Selections - 841
(Classroom - 822 & DLPD + eLPD - 19)

 
Sr. No.Student ImageReso Roll No.Student nameCategoryDivisionAIRAIR
Category
AIR
Others
1 KHUSHI DILIP LAHOTI 19570015 KHUSHI DILIP LAHOTI GEN YCCP 293 209  
2 ADARSH SINGHAL 20540301 ADARSH SINGHAL GEN YCCP 332 233  
3 JAYANT PRASHANT SHIRODE 20540422 JAYANT PRASHANT SHIRODE OBC YCCP 613 140  
4 SATTHVIK C MOULI B17278416 SATTHVIK C MOULI GEN YCCP 805 527  
5 ARKAPRAVA MONDAL 19607805 ARKAPRAVA MONDAL SC DLPD 905 24  
6 SAMSKRUTHI TOKALA 19915484 SAMSKRUTHI TOKALA GEN - EWS YCCP 1015 92  
7 ANAND KARTHIK B19007214 ANAND KARTHIK GEN YCCP 1045 672  
8 CHIRAG C K B19002691 CHIRAG C K GEN YCCP 1291 810  
9 VAIBHAVI RAO B19007136 VAIBHAVI RAO GEN YCCP 1326 827  
10 VRUNDA V B19000425 VRUNDA V GEN YCCP 1389 860  
11 ASMA SULTANA C B19000978 ASMA SULTANA C GEN YCCP 1916 1155  
12 RACHANA S B17282897 RACHANA S OBC YCCP 2192 629  
13 AADIL SINHA 18637407 AADIL SINHA GEN DLPD 2301 1350  
14 SANDEEP SINGH RAGHUWANSHI 19570034 SANDEEP SINGH RAGHUWANSHI GEN YCCP 2466 1437  
15 JAYARAMAN C A B17278336 JAYARAMAN C A GEN YCCP 2754 1564  
16 SARAYU M B19009378 SARAYU M GEN YCCP 2825 1594  
17 NANDANA N HEGDE B18920239 NANDANA N HEGDE GEN YCCP 3119 1744  
18 SAHANA T B19006153 SAHANA T GEN - EWS YCCP 3189 358  
19 RAJANYA G HEGDE B19000645 RAJANYA G HEGDE GEN YCCP 3489 1912  
20 VRITIKA G M B19005808 VRITIKA G M GEN YCCP 3957 2125  
21 TANVI UDAPUDI B19009330 TANVI UDAPUDI GEN YCCP 4013 2149  
22 ALOK GUPTA 18520055 ALOK GUPTA GEN YCCP 4925 2571  
23 BHARGAVI BORKAR B20013453 BHARGAVI BORKAR GEN YCCP 5046 2624  
24 TEJAS JADE B19006421 TEJAS JADE GEN YCCP 5150 2662  
25 MARIYAM MODI 18502548 MARIYAM MODI OBC YCCP 5333 1851  
12345...Last