AIPMT/NEET

List of students selected in AIPMT/NEET - 2019 from Chandrapur study center
Total Selections - 63

 
Sr. No.Student ImageReso Roll No.Student nameCategoryAIRAIR
Category
AIR
Others
1 SAMRUDDHI HEMENDRA SHINDE 18502168 SAMRUDDHI HEMENDRA SHINDE GEN 23772 13903  
2 KUNAL SANJAY JATALE 18502156 KUNAL SANJAY JATALE GEN 30046 17317  
3 RAMTEKE SAKSHI NAMDEO 18502163 RAMTEKE SAKSHI NAMDEO SC 40696 1021  
4 MOHD SAHIL SHEIKH RABBANI 17502166 MOHD SAHIL SHEIKH RABBANI GEN 42685 23736  
5 KALYANI ANJIKAR 17540421 KALYANI ANJIKAR GEN 50509 27588  
6 AACHAL RAJESH HAJARE 17500055 AACHAL RAJESH HAJARE OBC 68058 28990  
7 PRATHMESH SURESH CHOUDHARI 17541852 PRATHMESH SURESH CHOUDHARI OBC 73109 31226  
8 ANANDU AJAYAN 18502161 ANANDU AJAYAN GEN 80515 41819  
9 KHOBRAGADE SNEHAPRATIK 17503572 KHOBRAGADE SNEHAPRATIK SC 87306 3886  
10 FAISAL AHEMAD SHEIKH RAMZAN 18502152 FAISAL AHEMAD SHEIKH RAMZAN OBC 91373 39428  
11 SANGHAPAL SANTOSH MESHRAM 18501184 SANGHAPAL SANTOSH MESHRAM SC 101765 5082  
12 RAMTEKE KANISHKA 17100383 RAMTEKE KANISHKA SC 104988 5391  
13 THEMASKAR AMAN BANDU 17502158 THEMASKAR AMAN BANDU SC 105959 5480  
14 GEETANSH LAXMAN KORDE 17501259 GEETANSH LAXMAN KORDE GEN 109292 54609  
15 LAKHE NACHIKET VIJAY 17501273 LAKHE NACHIKET VIJAY OBC 112209 48780  
16 RITUL MONDAL 18502158 RITUL MONDAL GEN 125322 61483  
17 DHARINI MILIND CHANDRAGADE 18502165 DHARINI MILIND CHANDRAGADE SC 136667 8524  
18 SHON SANJAY NANDURKAR 16500219 SHON SANJAY NANDURKAR GEN 146195 70293  
19 TIRANKAR JANVHI ANILRAO 17503553 TIRANKAR JANVHI ANILRAO ST 149685 2578  
20 NAGPURE TRUSHA GAJANAN 18502174 NAGPURE TRUSHA GAJANAN OBC 157938 69208  
21 TEMBHURKAR ADITYA VINOD 18501180 TEMBHURKAR ADITYA VINOD OBC 161889 70925  
22 RUCHI MOHAN AKOLE 17500066 RUCHI MOHAN AKOLE GEN 164909 78050  
23 EKTA WAIRAGADE 16500201 EKTA WAIRAGADE OBC 179226 78612  
24 KASTURI CHETAN WANKHEDE 16157365 KASTURI CHETAN WANKHEDE OBC 186200 81686  
25 MOON SHATAKSHI 17540428 MOON SHATAKSHI SC 187735 14074  
123

List of students selected in AIPMT/NEET - 2019 from Resonance
Total Selections - 3830
(Classroom - 2299 & DLPD + eLPD - 1531)

 
Sr. No.Student ImageReso Roll No.Student nameCategoryDivisionAIRAIR
Category
AIR
Others
1 HARSHVI NAYAN JOBANPUTRA 17601859 HARSHVI NAYAN JOBANPUTRA GEN DLPD 18 16  
2 SAIYAM VIVEK BHATT 17633891 SAIYAM VIVEK BHATT GEN DLPD 79 67  
3 ARCHAK SATPATI 16651157 ARCHAK SATPATI GEN DLPD 201 159  
4 THOMAS VARGHESE PANICKER 17261251 THOMAS VARGHESE PANICKER GEN YCCP 228 178  
5 CHARUL 13650832 CHARUL OBC DLPD 257 50  
6 AVANISH HARISH B17263431 AVANISH HARISH GEN YCCP 302 238  
7 LEENA 15401193 LEENA GEN YCCP 350 276  
8 VEENA S KUMAR 17634584 VEENA S KUMAR OBC DLPD 430 88  
9 INDULEKHA R 17635578 INDULEKHA R GEN DLPD 433 336  
10 NAYAN GUPTA 17541563 NAYAN GUPTA GEN YCCP 614 470  
11 S V SARANG 17635579 S V SARANG OBC DLPD 686 148  
12 ABHISHEK SADHU 17500943 ABHISHEK SADHU GEN YCCP 730 557  
13 V VASUDEVA B18910207 V VASUDEVA GEN YCCP 761 582  
14 VEDANT PATIL 16415454 VEDANT PATIL GEN YCCP 783 601  
15 AAYUSH DUGAR B17263433 AAYUSH DUGAR GEN YCCP 789 606  
16 CHERALATHAN M 17261643 CHERALATHAN M OBC YCCP 798 173  
17 RADHIKA GUPTA 18520027 RADHIKA GUPTA GEN YCCP 836 644  
18 ABHISHEK MISHRA 18520424 ABHISHEK MISHRA GEN YCCP 883 677  
19 AVI MODI 17501045 AVI MODI GEN YCCP 1080 816  
20 CHRISTINA MATHEW 17634988 CHRISTINA MATHEW GEN DLPD 1123 840  
21 SAHIL SADDIQUE 18502753 SAHIL SADDIQUE OBC YCCP 1214 297  
22 KAUSHAL KUMAR GUPTA 17500453 KAUSHAL KUMAR GUPTA OBC YCCP 1339 338  
23 PATEL JAIMIN VINODBHAI 18606829 PATEL JAIMIN VINODBHAI GEN DLPD 1391 1015  
24 ASHUTOSH ARUN MALLICK 13602176 ASHUTOSH ARUN MALLICK GEN DLPD 1392 1016  
25 UPASANA TALUKDAR 17260473 UPASANA TALUKDAR OBC YCCP 1415 364  
12345...Last