Apply Online

NTSE Result 2009-10

Total Selections From Bengaluru are - 15.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 BG00024 ABHINAV
2 BG00007 ABHISHEK SINGHVI
3 BG00022 ANANYA AGRAWAL
4 BG00025 ANINDYA SHARMA
5 BG00008 BISWAJIT MAHAPATRA
6 BG00021 C H SUJHITH
7 BG00009 CHIRAG M RAMESH
8 BG00018 HARSHA NARENDRA
9 BG00014 NIRANJAN PRASAD M
10 BG00012 RUTUJ JUGADE
11 BG00003 S V ARYA
12 BG00001 S.SIRISH
13 BG00023 SHREYAN GUPTA
14 BG00026 SPOORTHI BHATT
15 BG00015 VIJAY KRISHNA
Total Selections From Bhopal are - 10.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 BH00005 AKASHDEEP SINGH
2 1077984 AMAN KHANTAL
3 BH00006 ANIRUDDHA MAJUNDAR
4 1077543 ANUSHRUT GUPTA
5 1077988 APOORVA PRADHAN
6 BH00002 NISHIT ASNANI
7 BH00007 RAJAT CHATURVEDI
8 973027 SARTH MARWAHA
9 BH00001 SAUMAV KAPOOR
10 BH00003 SHUBHAM YADAV
Total Selections From Bhubaneshwar are - 22.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 BB00018 ABHISIKA SATPATHY
2 BB00021 ARNAV
3 BB00010 ARNAV PANIGRAHI
4 BB00024 ARUJABH MOHANTY
5 BB00023 AYAN MANDAL
6 BB00014 CHINMYEE NANDA
7 BB00009 DEBASISH JENA
8 BB00007 HIMANSHU SHEKHAR BHOI
9 BB00005 MAYANK SENAPATI
10 BB00012 NIRIL PANIGRAHI
11 BB00004 NISHITA GIRI
12 BB00011 PIYUSH DASH
13 BB00022 PIYUSH JENA
14 BB00002 PIYUSH PURUSOTTAM BEHERA
15 BB00003 PRATHITA KAR
16 952732 PRERNA PANDA
17 BB00008 PRIYADARSHI ANUBHAV
18 BB00016 RAJ SHEKHAR MOHAPATRA
19 BB00015 REEVA MISHRA
20 BB00019 SARTHAK PATTANAYAK
21 BB00020 SATTWIK DEB MISHRA
22 BB00006 SHOBHNA MISHRA
Total Selections From Chandigarh are - 11.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 C000012 HARMANPREET SINGH
2 C000014 KANAV KHANNA
3 C000004 KHUSHAL BANSAL
4 C000003 LAKSHYA CHOPRA
5 C000009 LOVEDEEP SINGH DINGHRA
6 C000011 LOVISH GARG
7 C000008 NIPUN GUPTA
8 C000013 PRATTEK GUPTA
9 C000002 SHIVANSHU GUPTA
10 C000005 SIDDARTH SHANKAR JHA
11 C000001 VISHAV RATTAN SHARMA
Total Selections From Delhi - 22.
S.no Reso Roll No. Name
1 D000003 PRAGYA SOLANKI
2 D000006 SOUMYA GUPTA
3 D000007 KARAN DWIVEDI
4 D000009 VIDHI JAIN
5 D000010 VIBHOR GUPTA
6 D000012 ABHIMANYU BALYAN
7 D000013 RACHIT
8 D000014 ATUL KUMAR
9 D000015 JATIN GUPYA
11 D000017 NAMAN MAHESHWARI
12 D000020 KHUSHBOO SHARMA
13 D000022 ABHISHEKYADAV
14 D000023 AMOGH SHANKAR GUPTA
15 976487 VIPASHA MITTAL
16 9000013 ANUGRAH PRAKASH
17 956623 HARSHIT KUMAR
18 1080661 VASU JINDAL
19 D000025 SHUSHAH GOEL
20 D000026 MUKUL
21 952729 ADITYA
22 1082486 UDYAN MAHAJAN
Total Selections From Indore - 4.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 I000005 Anagha Puntambekar
2 I000004 Avneesh Nakhe
3 I000002 Mrinalini Naik
4 I000001 Shikhar Gupta
Total Selections From Jaipur - 34.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 973477 Aayush Barthwal
2 973241 Aditya Agarwal
3 973398 Aditya Kshetrapal
4 1075576 Ananya Mishra
5 973712 Apoorva Singh
6 973401 Arastu Sharma
7 973551 Harshit Gupta
8 973511 Harshita Verma
9 973348 Ishaan Gupta
10 973665 Mamta Meena
11 973942 Monark
12 973103 Mrinal Choudhary
13 1075665 Nishant Sehara
14 973077 Nishka Sharma
15 973081 Poorva Tiwari
16 973055 Prakhar Srivastava
17 973457 Priyanjali Agarwal
18 1075133 Rohit Choudhary
19 973088 Sanat Sameer Malhotra
20 1075591 Sanket Mahajan
21 1075598 Sarang Pande
22 973454 Saurabh Sharma
23 973252 Shali Dalmia
24 973752 Shipra Yadav
25 973205 Shubhangi Jasoriya
26 973086 Siddharth Khera
27 973888 Srishti Jain
28 973152 Stuti Sunil
29 973392 Swati Gupta
30 973288 Utkarsh Goel
31 973054 Vaibhav Rawat
32 973102 Varun Kansal
33 973198 Vibhore Goyal
34 973141 Wageesha
Total Selections From Kota - 30.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 970447 ABHIJEET PRATAP SINGH
2 970737 ADITI SINGLA
3 K000004 ADITYA JAIN
4 1070036 AKASH GUPTA
5 1072503 APEKSHA JAIN
6 970720 APURVA ROY
7 970495 ARCHIT SHARMA
8 K000001 DEEPAK PRAKASH VINCHURKAR
9 971295 DHEERAJ
10 1070423 DIKSHA AGARWAL
11 971343 GAURAV VERMA
12 1070092 HEMANT KUMAR RAMAN
13 970740 HIMANI
14 1070396 KAJOL MEENA
15 970346 KSHITIJ CHOUDHARY
16 971409 M. KARAN
17 970245 MANUSHRI MEENA
18 K000007 MAST SHIVAM KUMAR
19 970190 MEENAL BAHETI
20 1070226 MRIDUL BADGURJAR
21 1070230 PAHAL KRISHNIA
22 970142 PARTH SHARMA
23 K000006 RITIK VIJAYVERGIYA
24 1070419 SHREYA ARYA
25 1070174 SHUBHAM AGARWAL
26 1070348 UTKARSH AGARWAL
27 970054 UTKARSH KUMAR
28 1070156 VISHAL MEENA
29 971045 YASHPAL SINGH BRAR
30 971048 YASHVARDHAN SINGH CHAUHAN
Total Selections From Kolkata - 11.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 KL00015 ARITRAJIT GUPTA
2 KL00011 ARKAPRAVA SAHA
3 KL00009 BITAN MAZUMDER
4 KL00003 PRATYAY BHAUMIK
5 KL00006 SAMICK BISWAS
6 KL00001 SHAILPIK ROY
7 KL00010 SOUMYA BRATA HATY
8 KL00002 SOUMYABRATA GHOSH
9 KL00007 SOURAV BISWAS
10 KL00013 SUPRATIK PATRA
11 KL00005 SWAGATA BISWAS
Total Selections From Lucknow - 2.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 L000003 PRANJAL SHRIVASTAVA
2 L000002 NIKHIL SANKHWAR
Total Selections From Mumbai - 10.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 M000012 Aishwarya Chari
2 M000001 Ameya Joshi
3 M000010 JAGESH GOLWALA
4 M000002 Nilay Patel
5 1058102 OMKAR MASURKAR
6 M000005 Rajat Kamtekar
7 M000008 RISHIKESH PRASADE
8 1081544 RUSHANT SABNIS
9 M000007 SAMRUDDHI DODAL
10 M000011 Shivani Shivtarkar
Total Selections From Nagpur - 4.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 N000002 ADIT VERMA
2 1080637 AKANSHA PANDEY
3 1079206 RUPANSHU GANVIR
4 N000003 SAMMYAK SANGAI
Total Selections From Patna - 4.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 P000003 Chandan kumar
2 P000004 Chandrakant kumar
3 P000010 Karttikeya mangalam
4 P000007 Rakshit pathak
Total Selections From Ranchi - 5.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 R000002 Prateek Sonal
2 R000003 Rajarshi Khan
3 R 000004 Rohit Kumar
4 R 000005 Shashank Shekhar
5 R000001 Shubhra baidya
Total Selections From Udaipur - 11.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 970918 ANTON S. IYER
2 970858 ARPIT JAIN
3 9000507 CHITRANG MURDIA
4 9000513 DIVYANSH AMETA
5 9000512 HARSHIT SONI
6 970819 MEGHA MAHESHWARI
7 9000516 ROHIT HARLALKA
8 970867 RUCHITA HARCHANDANI
9 U000001 SHREYASI SHAH
10 970863 SIDDHARTH AGRAWAL
11 970868 VENKATESH P. JOSHI
Total Selections From Vadodara - 9.
S. NO. Reso Roll No. Name
1 V000012 ADITYA GOEL
2 V000005 AKANKSHA BARANWAL
3 V000013 PRESHIT WAZALWAR
4 V000010 ROHIT RAVI KUMAR
5 V000003 SHASHWAT MISHRA
6 V000008 TRISHNA N NAIR
7 V000002 UPASNA VINAYAK SHANBHAG
8 V000001 VAIDEHI MENON
9 V000011 YASH SHAH