Apply Online
resonance
Presently Viewing Details of  Physics Department
 
Sr.No.NameInitialQualificationStudy Centre
1 MR RAM KISHAN VERMA RKVB.TECH. (IIT-MADRAS)KOTA
2 MR CHANDRA SHEKHAR SHARMA CSSB.TECH. (IIT-BOMBAY), EPGEM (IIMC)KOTA
3 MR ABHAY JOSHI AJSM.SC., B.ED.NAGPUR
4 MR ABHISHEK BANSAL ABB.E.NAGPUR
5 MR AJAY CHOUHAN AJCB.TECH.JODHPUR
6 MR AJAY KUMAR AYPM.SC.DELHI
7 MR AJAY KUMAR PANDEY AJPPH.D.KOTA
8 MR AJIT KUMAR ROY AJRB.TECH.CHENNAI
9 MR AKASH MANTRI AMIB.TECH.KOTA
10 MR AMIT ANAND AADM.TECH.NANDED
11 MR AMIT BIJARNIA ABJB.TECH. (IIT-DELHI)JAIPUR
12 MR AMIT KUMAR BERWAL ABLB.TECH.VADODARA
13 MR AMIT KUMAR SINGH AIHM.TECH.LUCKNOW
14 MR AMIT MISHRA AMTB.E.JODHPUR
15 MR AMIT PAHUJA APJM.SC.SURAT
16 MR AMIT SHARMA AMMB.TECH. (IIT KANPUR)SURAT
17 MR AMRIT KUMAR AKUB.TECH. (IIT-KHARAGPUR)NAGPUR
18 MR ANIL KUMAR ASUB.TECH. (IIT-ROORKEE)DELHI
19 MR ANKIT KUMAR ATPB.TECH.UDAIPUR
20 MR ANKUR KISHLAY ALYB.TECH. (IIT-BHU)VISAKHAPATNAM
21 MR ANKUSH JAIN AKJB.TECH.KOTA
22 MR ANTARIKSH DASOT ADB.TECH. (IIT-BOMBAY)KOTA
23 MR ASHEESH SHARMA ASB.TECH. (IIT-KANPUR)KOTA
24 MR ASHISH K SHARMA ASAM.SC.INDORE
25 MR ASHOK KUMAR SINGH AKSB.TECH. (IT-BHU)KOTA
26 MR BHAGAWATI CHARAN BCRB.TECH.KOLKATA
27 MR BHANU NAGAR BHNB.TECHUDAIPUR
28 MR BHAWANDEEP BWDB.TECH.MUMBAI
29 MR BHUPENDRA SINGH SOLANKI BSSB.E.KOTA
30 MR BHUVNESH MANGAL BHMB.TECH.AHMEDABAD
31 MR BRAJESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY BKCGRADUATIONLUCKNOW
32 MR CHANDAN KUMAR CKPB.TECH.MUMBAI
33 MR CHHOTU RAM JAKHAR CRJB.TECH.NASHIK
34 MR DEEPAK CHANDAN DCDB.TECH.JAIPUR
35 MR DEEPAK KUMAR DKMB.TECH.KOTA
36 MR DEEPAK KUMAR JAIN DKJB.E.KOTA
37 MR DHARMENDRA SINGH RAGHUVANSHI DRHB.TECH.BHOPAL
38 MR DHEERAJ SWAMI DSMB.E.KOTA
39 MR DIPESH SONI DSNB.TECH.RAJKOT
40 MR G. SURESH BABU GSBM.SC.MUMBAI
41 MR GAURAV TIWARI GRVB.TECH. (IIT-ROORKEE)KOTA
42 MR GAUTAM DROLIA GDSB.TECH.KOTA
43 MR GAUTAM NISHANT GNSB.TECH.JABALPUR
44 MR GIRIJESH NARAIN GNRB. TECH.ALLAHABAD
45 MR HARSHIT GOYAL HRGB.TECH. (IIT-BHU)KOTA
46 MR HEMANT SHARMA HMSM.SCKOTA
47 MR HUKMA RAM HMRM.TECH. (IIT KANPUR)KOTA
48 MR IRFAN RAZA IRZMS-IISERPATNA
49 MR JAGDISH PRASAD NAGAR JPNB.TECH. (IIT-BHU)MUMBAI
50 MR JAGDISH SINGH JDSB.E.KOTA
51 MR JAYANT JRB.A.AURANGABAD
52 MR JITENDRA PARETA JPM.SC.KOTA
53 MR KAILASH CHANDRA DHAKAR KDPPB.S., M.S.UDAIPUR
54 MR KAMAL KUMAR PATSARIYA KKPB.E.AHMEDABAD
55 MR KAPIL KUMAR SAXENA KKSB.E.INDORE
56 MR KRISHNA BAHADUR SINGH KBSM.TECH.NAGPUR
57 MR LAKHENDRA KUMAR LKKM.TECH.ALLAHABAD
58 MR LALIT KUMAR SHARMA LKSB.TECH.KOTA
59 MR LOVE JAIN LVJM.TECH.AHMEDABAD
60 MR MAHESH KUMAR MHRD.PHARMAKOTA
61 MR MANEESH KUMAR YADAV MKYB.TECH.SURAT
62 MR MANISH KUMAR MSMB.TECH.AHMEDABAD
63 MR MANISH KUMAR MNSB.TECH.GUWAHATI
64 MR MANOJ KUMAR GARG MJGB.TECH. (IIT KHARAGPUR)TRIVENDRUM
65 MR MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA MKGB.E.KOTA
66 MR MARUTI PATHAK MPB.TECH. (IIT-GUWAHATI)KOTA
67 MR MOHAMMAD AQIL MAB.TECH.NAGPUR
68 MR MOHD SHADAB MSDB.TECH.JAIPUR
69 MR NASEEM AHMED SIDDIQUI NASB.TECH.LUCKNOW
70 MR NEERAJ KUMAR NRKB.TECH.CHANDRAPUR
71 MR NIKHIL DHABHAI NKDB.TECH.NASHIK
72 MR NIKHIL RAGHUWANSHI NRGM.TECH. (IIT-DELHI)BHOPAL
73 MR NILESH GUPTA NGTB.TECH. (IT-BHU)DELHI
74 MR NITIN KUMAR RAGHUVANSHI NTRB.TECH.MUMBAI
75 MR NITIN VERMA NVRB.TECH.NAGPUR
76 MR PANKAJ CHAHAR PCHB.TECH. (IIT-ROORKEE)GWALIOR
77 MR PANKAJ KUMAR PJKB.TECH.UDAIPUR
78 MR PARVEEN KUMAR PVNB.TECH.DELHI
79 MR PAWAN KUMAR GUPTA PKGB. TECH.JODHPUR
80 MR PAWAN PATEL NIRANJAN PPNB.TECH. (IIT GUWAHATI)VISAKHAPATNAM
81 MR PRAKHAR PRPM.TECH. (IIT-BHU)CHENNAI
82 MR PRAMOD KUMAR NIRANJAN PMNB.TECH. (IIT-KHARAGPUR)UDAIPUR
83 MR PRANAV VIKASH PVKB. TECH.GUWAHATI
84 MR PRASHANT SANDAWA PSTB.TECH.MUMBAI
85 MR PRATEEK ARORA PKAB.TECH. (IIT-DELHI)DELHI
86 MR PRAVEEN GUPTA PGB.E.KOTA
87 MR PRAVEEN KUMAR PKPB.EGWALIOR
88 MR PRIY OM NARAYAN SWAMI PNSB.TECH.TRIVENDRUM
89 MR PUSHPENDRA SINGH PSPB.TECH. (IIT BOMBAY)KOTA
90 MR PUSPENDRA SINGH PSSB.TECH.KOTA
91 MR QAYUM ANSARI QYMM.SC.AGRA
92 MR RAHISH KUMAR RDKB.TECH.MUMBAI
93 MR RAHUL JAIN RAHB.TECH. (IIT-GUWAHATI)MUMBAI
94 MR RAHUL KANSAL RKLB.TECH. M.TECH. (IIT KANPUR)AHMEDABAD
95 MR RAHUL SRIVASTAVA RVSB.TECH. (IT-BHU)LUCKNOW
96 MR RAJKUMAR SHARMA RKHB.TECH.LUCKNOW
97 MR RAJNEESH MUTHA RMTM.SC.JODHPUR
98 MR RAM LALA NIRANJAN RNB.TECH. (IIT-BHU)KOTA
99 MR RANJEET K MEHTA RMHB.TECH. (IIT-BHU)KOTA
100 MR RANJIT NAIR RNKB.TECH (IIT-MADRAS)KOTA
101 MR RAVI AGARWAL RAGB.EKOTA
102 MR RAVI KANT RKTB.TECH.JABALPUR
103 MR RAVI RANJAN RNJB.E.UDAIPUR
104 MR RAVINDRA KUMAR GUPTA RVDB.SC.KOTA
105 MR RISHABH AGARWAL RSBM.TECH.CHANDRAPUR
106 MR RUMANUDDIN QURESHI RQRB.TECH. (IIT-ROORKEE)MUMBAI
107 MR SABAT ANWAR SABB.TECH.JAIPUR
108 MR SAMEER KUMAR GUPTA SMGB.TECH.KOTA
109 MR SANJAY K BAHETY SBPM.SC.KOTA
110 MR SANJIV KUMAR DADHICH SDDB.TECH.TRIVENDRUM
111 MR SATYAM KUMAR SAXENA SYMB.TECH. (IIT-BHU)NAGPUR
112 MR SATYAPAL BAMEL SPBB.TECH.NAGPUR
113 MR SATYENDRA DWIVEDI SDVM.SC.LUCKNOW
114 MR SAURAV SINGH SRGB.TECH.NAGPUR
115 MR SHAH MIHIRKUMAR PINAKINBHAI SPMM.TECH.RAJKOT
116 MR SHARAD PARETA SAPB.E.KOTA
117 MR SHIRISH KUMBHAR SRSB.TECH. (IIT ROORKEE)JAIPUR
118 MR SHIV PRAKASH SHARMA SPSB.E.KOTA
119 MR SHIV PRATAP RAGHUVANSHI SPRB.TECH. (IIT-KANPUR)KOTA
120 MR SHIVAM AHUJA SHMB.TECH.KOTA
121 MR SHIVSHANT KUMAR SSVB.TECH.BHUBANESWAR
122 MR SIDDHANT PATEL SPLB.TECH.NAGPUR
123 MR SUDESH KUMAR CHOWDHARY SCHM.SC.AGRA
124 MR SUDHIR RATHORE SRM.SC.KOTA
125 MR SUNIL SHARMA SNSM.SC.KOTA
126 MR SUNNY DESHMUKH SYDB.E.NAGPUR
127 MR SURAJ KUMAR MODI SRJB.TECH.DELHI
128 MR SURAJ MUDGAL SJMB.TECH.NANDED
129 MS SURBHI AGRAWAL SRLB.TECH.KOTA
130 MR SURBHIT BAIROLIYA SRBB.E.KOLKATA
131 MR SURENDRA SINGH SSJB.E.KOTA
132 MR SUSHIL KUMAR SINHA SSIB.TECH. (IIT-DELHI)JAIPUR
133 MR ULLAS AGRAWAL UAGB.TECH. ,M.TECH (IIT-KHAGARPUR)RAIPUR
134 MR VAIBHAV AGARWAL VBAB.TECH.JAIPUR
135 MR VIKAS AGARWAL VGLB.TECH. (IIT-KHARAGPUR)JAIPUR
136 MR VIKRAM BALAWANT CHANGULANI VBCB.TECHKOTA
137 MR VINOD KUMAR SUMAN VKSB.E.KOTA
138 MR VISHAL JAIN VJNB.E.KOTA
139 MR VISHWAJEET KUMAR VSWB.TECH.RANCHI
NAME (Initial) : RAM KISHAN VERMA ( RKV )
Qualification : B.TECH. (IIT-MADRAS)